5,406
edits
m (→2014) |
(→2014) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date !! Name !! Country !! City !! Exhibitors !! Visitors !! Gallery | ! Date !! Name !! Country !! City !! Exhibitors !! Visitors !! Gallery | ||
|- | |||
| 3-5 September || [http://www.powx-russia.com/index.php POWX2014] || Russia || Moscow || n.a. || n.a. || n.a. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19-22 May || [http://www.wcpt7.org WCPT7] || China || Beijing || n.a. || n.a. || n.a. | | 19-22 May || [http://www.wcpt7.org WCPT7] || China || Beijing || n.a. || n.a. || n.a. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21-22 May || [http://www.easyfairs.com/en/events_216/schuettgut-recycling-technik2014_48361/schuettgut-2014_48362/ SOLIDS 2014] || Germany || Dortmund|| | | 21-22 May || [http://www.easyfairs.com/en/events_216/schuettgut-recycling-technik2014_48361/schuettgut-2014_48362/ SOLIDS 2014] || Germany || Dortmund|| 393 || 5.000 ||[http://www.solidsforum.com/ezgallery.php?cat=11 Available] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14-16 Oct || [http://www.ipbexpo.com/en/ IPB 2014] || China || Shanghai || n.a. || n.a. || n.a. | | 14-16 Oct || [http://www.ipbexpo.com/en/ IPB 2014] || China || Shanghai || n.a. || n.a. || n.a. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30-2 Sept/Oct || [http://powtech.de POWTECH] || Germany || Nuremberg || | | 30-2 Sept/Oct || [http://powtech.de POWTECH] || Germany || Nuremberg || 929 || 15.000 || [http://www.solidsforum.com/ezgallery.php?cat=12 Available] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits